Членови на оркестар
Виолина I
Анна Кондратенко - концертмајстор
Владимир Костов - концертмајстор
Маја Ефремова-Шеќерова - заменик концертмајстор
Јасмина Драгоманска-Толеска
Весна Шуплевска-Јовчева
Татјана Кочарова-Гошева
Елена Талевска
Марина Трајковска
Наташа Василевска
Лејла Бурнс
Страшо Митановски
Дарко Трајковски
Даниел Лазаревски
Бојан Илкоски
 
Виолина II
Лидија Добревска - водач
Владимир Крстев - водач
Агрон Халити - заменик водач
Лада Петровска
Билјана Андоновска
Пламенка Трајковска
Горан Муратовски
Катерина Димитрова
Лилјана Назова
Мартин Димитров
Симон Поповски
Емил Чичоновски
 
Виола
Фросина Балова - водач
Марко Виденовиќ - водач
Дубравка Зајкова - заменик водач
Марија Величковска
Боро Станковски
Јовица Илиевски
Миха Поповски
Томислав Апостолов
Бојан Талески
Ивана Темелкоска
Андреа Спирова
 
Виолончело
Александар Котевски - водач
Паскал Краповски - водач
Дејан Теодосиевски
Драган Гоневски
Јана Шуплевска-Малевска
Методија Георгиев
Елизабета Мицева
Марија Михајловска
Маја Михајловска
Наташа Јовановска
 
Контрабас
Александар Поп Христов - водач
Игор Миташев - водач
Благоја Перуновски - заменик водач
Иван Бејков
Кристијан Галабов
 
Флејта
Иванчо Миров - прва флејта
Илинка Велкова - втора флејта, пиколо
Гоце Талевски - флејта, пиколо, алтфлејта
 
Обоа
Владимир Лазаревски - прва обоа
Васил Атанасов - прва обоа
Благој Докузов - прва обоа
Марина Арсова - втора обоа
Маја Чанаќевиќ - англиски рог
 
Кларинет
Здравко Ангелов - прв кларинет
Димче Грковски - прв кларинет
Љупчо Чедомирски - втор кларинет
Сашко Темелкоски - бас кларинет
 
Фагот
Ванчо Стојановски - прв фагот
Васко Караскаковски - прв фагот
Даниел Апостолов - втор фагот
Драги Лазаревски - контрафагот
 
Хорна
Џијан Емин - прва хорна
Зоран Стојковиќ - втора хорна
Александар Гошев - трета хорна
Денис Емин - петта хорна
 
Труба
Драган Младеновски - прва труба
Горан Арменски - втора труба
Јордан Колевски - трета труба
 
Тромбон
Димчо Радински - прв тромбон
Димче Белчовски - прв тромбон
Бранко Илиевски - втор тромбон
Виктор Илиески - бас тромбон
 
Туба
Маријан Давитковски
Александар Ниниќ
 
Тимпани
Миле Барбаровски
Мојца Седеу
 
Ударни
Влатко Митев
Гоце Узунски
Атанас Алексов
Мартин Вучиќ
 
Харфа
Мерсиха Шукри